https://ipc2u.fr/catalog/communication/convertisseurs-media/convertisseurs-fibre-optique/convertisseurs-media-wdm/
17:55 25.09.2018
Basket
Price on request
Discount -
Only:
Featured Items
Price on request
Autorisation
Login:
Mot de passe:


Forgot your password? Enregistrement
Mot de passe oublié ?
e-Mail:
Mot de passe oublié ?

Convertisseurs Média WDM

NS-200WDM-A
NS-200WDM-A
Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Fiber Optics (Single-mode) Single Strand Converter, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm
Total Ethernet
2
Température
0 ... 70 °C
 
Demande de tarif
To order
Constructeur
ICP DAS
NS-200WDM-B
NS-200WDM-B
Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Fiber Optics (Single-mode) Single Strand Converter, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm
Total Ethernet
2
Température
0 ... 70 °C
 
Demande de tarif
To order
Constructeur
ICP DAS

«Configure» — This product has options. To select the product card. Please note that some products can not be ordered without mandatory options.

— Nouveau

Constructeur
Nom
Connecteur Réseau
Total Ethernet
Système alimentation
Entrée Voltage DC
V
12
48
Conditions utilisations
Température
°C
0
70
Dimensions et poids
Largeur
Hauteur
Profondeur
Retirer les filtres
Produits trouvés: {{ info.count }} Show Non trouvé
https://ipc2u.fr/catalog/communication/convertisseurs-media/convertisseurs-fibre-optique/convertisseurs-media-wdm/
17:55 25.09.2018