https://ipc2u.fr/catalog/communication/convertisseurs-media/convertisseurs-fibre-serie-rs232-422-485/
09:53 19.10.2019
consultation@ipc2u.fr
Basket
Price on request
Discount -
Only:
Featured Items
Price on request
Votre compte
Login:
Mot de passe:


Mot de passe oublié ? Enregistrement
Mot de passe oublié ?
e-Mail:
Mot de passe oublié ?

Convertisseurs Fibre vers série RS-232/422/485

IFC-FDC-E-SC002
IFC-FDC-E-SC002
Industrial RS-232/422/485 Daisy Chain Fiber Media Converter with Optical Multi-mode SC port, Distance 2km, 2.5kV Isolation, Redundant Dual 12/24/48VDC Input Power, -40.. 75C Operating Temperature
Total COM
2
RS-232
1
RS-422/485
1
Connecteur COM
1xDB9, Terminal Block
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
2xSC
Température
-10 ... 60 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IFC-FDC-E-SC020AB
Industrial RS-232/422/485 Daisy Chain Fiber Media Converter with Optical Single-mode SC port, Bidi 1x mode A+ 1x mode B, Distance 20km, 2.5kV Isolation, Redundant Dual 12/24/48VDC Input Power, -10.. 60C Operating Temperature
Total COM
1
RS-232/422/485
1
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
SC
Température
-10 ... 60 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IFC-FDC-E-SC030
IFC-FDC-E-SC030
Industrial RS-232/422/485 Daisy Chain Fiber Media Converter with Optical Single-mode SC port, Distance 30km, 2.5kV Isolation, Redundant Dual 12/24/48VDC Input Power, -40.. 75C Operating Temperature
Total COM
2
RS-232
1
RS-422/485
1
Connecteur COM
1xDB9, Terminal Block
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
2xSC
Température
-10 ... 60 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IFC-FDC-E-SC050
IFC-FDC-E-SC050
Industrial RS-232/422/485 Daisy Chain Fiber Media Converter with Optical Single-mode SC port, Distance 50km, 2.5kV Isolation, Redundant Dual 12/24/48VDC Input Power, -40.. 75C Operating Temperature
Total COM
2
RS-232
1
RS-422/485
1
Connecteur COM
1xDB9, Terminal Block
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
2xSC
Température
-10 ... 60 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IFC-FDC-E-ST002
IFC-FDC-E-ST002
Industrial RS-232/422/485 Daisy Chain Fiber Media Converter with Optical Multi-mode ST port, Distance 2km, 2.5kV Isolation, Redundant Dual 12/24/48VDC Input Power, -40.. 75C Operating Temperature
Total COM
2
RS-232
1
RS-422/485
1
Connecteur COM
1xDB9, Terminal Block
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
2xST
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IFC-FDC-E-ST030
IFC-FDC-E-ST030
Industrial RS-232/422/485 Daisy Chain Fiber Media Converter with Optical Single-mode ST port, Distance 30km, 2.5kV Isolation, Redundant Dual 12/24/48VDC Input Power, -40.. 75C Operating Temperature
Total COM
2
RS-232
1
RS-422/485
1
Connecteur COM
1xDB9, Terminal Block
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
2xST
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IFC-FDC-E-ST050
IFC-FDC-E-ST050
Industrial RS-232/422/485 Daisy Chain Fiber Media Converter with Optical Single-mode ST port, Distance 50km, 2.5kV Isolation, Redundant Dual 12/24/48VDC Input Power, -40.. 75C Operating Temperature
Total COM
2
RS-232
1
RS-422/485
1
Connecteur COM
1xDB9, Terminal Block
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
2xST
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IFC-FDC-PRO
IFC-FDC-PRO
Industrial PROFIBUS RS-485 Daisy Chain Fiber Converter with 2 fiber links, SC/ST port, Distance 2km, 2.5kV Isolation, Redundant Dual 12/24/48VDC Input Power, -10.. 60C Operating Temperature
Total COM
1
RS-485
1
Connecteur COM
1xDB9, Terminal Block
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
SC, ST
Profibus DP Port
Yes
Température
-10 ... 60 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IFC-FDC-PRO-E
IFC-FDC-PRO-E
Industrial PROFIBUS RS-485 Daisy Chain Fiber Converter with 2 fiber links, SC/ST port, Distance 2km, 2.5kV Isolation, Redundant Dual 12/24/48VDC Input Power, -40.. 75C Operating Temperature
Total COM
1
RS-485
1
Connecteur COM
1xDB9, Terminal Block
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
SC, ST
Profibus DP Port
Yes
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IFC-FDC-SC002
IFC-FDC-SC002
Industrial RS-232/422/485 Daisy Chain Fiber Media Converter with Optical Multi-mode SC port, Distance 2km, 2.5kV Isolation, Redundant Dual 12/24/48VDC Input Power, -10.. 60C Operating Temperature
Total COM
2
RS-232
1
RS-422/485
1
Connecteur COM
1xDB9, Terminal Block
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
2xSC
Température
-10 ... 60 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit

«Configure» — This product has options. To select the product card. Please note that some products can not be ordered without mandatory options.

— Nouveau

Constructeur
Nom
Parallèle / Série
Total COM
RS-232
Taux transfert maximum RS-232
RS-232 avec isolation
RS-485
RS-485 avec isolation
RS-422/485
RS-422/485 avec Isolation
RS-232/422/485
Connecteur COM
Connecteur Réseau
Total Ethernet
Industrial Protocols
Version CAN
Profibus DP Port
Refroidissement
Type
Système alimentation
Entrée Voltage DC
V
9
60
Consommation Alimentation
Courant
Réserve Puissance Entrée DC
V
9.6
60
Protection Entrée
Conditions utilisations
Température
°C
-40
75
Dimensions et poids
Largeur
Hauteur
Profondeur
Certifications
Certifications
MIL-STD-810
Chocs et vibrations
Résistance à la chute
Protocole sécurité
EMS
Tout desactiver Turn
EMI
Retirer les filtres
Produits trouvés: {{ info.count }} Show Non trouvé
https://ipc2u.fr/catalog/communication/convertisseurs-media/convertisseurs-fibre-serie-rs232-422-485/
09:53 19.10.2019