https://ipc2u.fr/catalog/communication/convertisseurs-media/convertisseurs-industriels-media-jetcon/
21:27 10.08.2020
consultation@ipc2u.fr
Basket
Price on request
Discount -
Only:
Featured Items
Price on request
Votre compte
Login:
Mot de passe:


Mot de passe oublié ? Enregistrement
Mot de passe oublié ?
e-Mail:
Mot de passe oublié ?

Convertisseurs Industriels Média JetCon

JetCon 1101
JetCon 1101
Korenix Industrial USB to RS-232C Serial Converter, 1x USB, 1x RS-232, Wide Temperature -30..+75 C
Configuration Montage
Montage Din-RAIL
Entrée Voltage DC
5 ... 5 V
Température
-30 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
JetCon 1101i-5KV
JetCon 1101i-5KV
Korenix Industrial USB to RS-232C Serial Converter w/ 5 kV insulation voltage between USB and RS-232, 1x USB, 1x RS-232, Wide Temperature -30..+75 C
Configuration Montage
Montage Din-RAIL
Entrée Voltage DC
5 ... 5 V
Température
-30 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
JetCon 1102
JetCon 1102
Korenix Industrial USB to RS-232C Serial Converter, 1x USB, 2x RS-232, Wide Temperature -30..+75 C
Configuration Montage
Montage Din-RAIL
Entrée Voltage DC
5 ... 5 V
Température
-30 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
JetCon 1104
JetCon 1104
Korenix Industrial USB to RS-232C Serial Converter, 1x USB, 4x RS-232, Wide Temperature -30..+75 C
Configuration Montage
Montage Din-RAIL
Entrée Voltage DC
5 ... 5 V
Température
-30 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
JetCon 1201
JetCon 1201
Korenix Industrial USB to RS-422/485 Serial Converter, 1x USB, 1x RS-422/485, Wide Temperature -30..+75 C
Configuration Montage
Montage Din-RAIL
Température
-30 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
JetCon 1201i-3KV
JetCon 1201i-3KV
Korenix Industrial USB to RS-422/485 Serial Converter w/ 3 kV insulation voltage between USB and RS-422/485, 1x USB, 1x RS-422/485, Wide Temperature -30..+75 C
Configuration Montage
Montage Din-RAIL
Température
-30 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
JetCon 1301-m
JetCon 1301-m
Korenix Industrial Compact 10/100Base-TX to 100-FX Media Rail Converter, Multi Mode (2km), SC Connector
Configuration Montage
Montage Din-RAIL
10/100 Mbit/s
2
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
1xSC, 1xRJ-45, Multi-mode
Entrée Voltage DC
18 ... 32 V
Température
-10 ... 70 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Configurer
JetCon 1301-m-48V
Korenix Industrial Compact 10/100Base-TX to 100-FX Media Converter, 36-60 VDC Input, Multi Mode (2km), SC Fiber Connector, -10~+70C
Configuration Montage
Montage Din-RAIL
10/100 Mbit/s
2
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
1xSC, 1xRJ-45, Multi-mode
Entrée Voltage DC
36 ... 60 V
Température
-10 ... 70 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
JetCon 1301-mw
JetCon 1301-mw
Korenix Industrial Compact 10/100Base-TX to 100-FX Media Rail Converter, 36-60 VDC Input, Multi Mode (2km), SC Connector, -40~+80C
Configuration Montage
Montage Din-RAIL
10/100 Mbit/s
2
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
1xSC, 1xRJ-45, Multi-mode
Entrée Voltage DC
18 ... 32 V
Température
-40 ... 80 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
JetCon 1301-s
JetCon 1301-s
Korenix Industrial Compact 10/100Base-TX to 100-FX Media Rail Converter, Single Mode (30km), SC Connector, -10~+70C
Configuration Montage
Montage Din-RAIL
10/100 Mbit/s
2
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
1xSC, 1xRJ-45, Single-mode
Entrée Voltage DC
18 ... 32 V
Température
-10 ... 70 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Configurer

«Configure» — This product has options. To select the product card. Please note that some products can not be ordered without mandatory options.

Constructeur
Nom
Construction
Construction Chassis
Configuration Montage
Niveau de protection Châssis
Connecteur Réseau
Total Ethernet
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
Type 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
Tout desactiver Turn
10/100 Mbit/s
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
Tout desactiver Turn
Bypass
SFP Gigabit Ethernet 100/1000 Mbit/s
Distance
PoE 10/100 Mbit/s
Système alimentation
Entrée Voltage DC
V
5
60
Entrée Voltage AC
V
12
32
Consommation Alimentation
W
0.2
8
Courant
Tout desactiver Turn
Réserve Puissance Entrée DC
V
44
57
Conditions utilisations
Température
°C
-40
80
Dimensions et poids
Largeur
mm
30
135
Hauteur
mm
25
120
Profondeur
mm
22
114
Retirer les filtres
Produits trouvés: {{ info.count }} Show Non trouvé
https://ipc2u.fr/catalog/communication/convertisseurs-media/convertisseurs-industriels-media-jetcon/
21:27 10.08.2020