https://ipc2u.fr/catalog/communication/convertisseurs-media/planet-media-converters/
19:19 25.06.2019
consultation@ipc2u.fr
Basket
Price on request
Discount -
Only:
Featured Items
Price on request
Votre compte
Login:
Mot de passe:


Mot de passe oublié ? Enregistrement
Mot de passe oublié ?
e-Mail:
Mot de passe oublié ?

Planet Media Converters

ICS-2100
ICS-2100
Industrial Media Converter, RS232/422/485 to 100Mbps Base TX, redundant 12-48V DC, -10..+60C operation temperature
Configuration Montage
Desktop, Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
10/100 Mbit/s
1
Entrée Voltage DC
12 ... 48 V
Température
-10 ... 60 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
ICS-2105A
ICS-2105A
Industrial Media Converter, RS232/422/485 to 100Mbps Base FX SFP, Single Mode, 15km distance, redundant 12-48V DC, -10..+60C operation temperature
Configuration Montage
Desktop, Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
Entrée Voltage DC
12 ... 48 V
Entrée Voltage AC
24 ... 24 V
Température
-10 ... 60 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
ICS-2200T
ICS-2200T
Industrial Media Converter, 2xRS232/422/485 to 2x100Mbps Base TX, redundant 12-48V DC, -40..+75C operation temperature
Configuration Montage
Desktop, Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
10/100 Mbit/s
2
Entrée Voltage DC
12 ... 48 V
Entrée Voltage AC
24 ... 24 V
Température
-10 ... 60 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
ICS-2400T
ICS-2400T
Industrial Media Converter, 4xRS232/422/485 to 2x100Mbps Base TX, 15kV isolation, redundant 12-48V DC, -40..+75C operation temperature
Configuration Montage
Desktop, Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
10/100 Mbit/s
2
Entrée Voltage DC
12 ... 48 V
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IECS-1116-DI
IECS-1116-DI
Industrial EtherCAT Converter Slave I/O module with 16-ch Digital Out, 2xRJ45, Anti-Surge, 9-48V DC, -40..+75C operation temperature
Configuration Montage
Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
Total Ethernet
2
Entrée Voltage DC
9 ... 48 V
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IECS-1116-DO
IECS-1116-DO
Industrial EtherCAT Converter Slave I/O module with 16-ch Digital In, 2xRJ45, Anti-Surge, 9-48V DC, -40..+75C operation temperature
Configuration Montage
Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
Total Ethernet
2
Entrée Voltage DC
9 ... 48 V
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IFT-802TS15
IFT-802TS15
Industrial Fast Ethernet Media Converter with 1x100 Mbit/s Base TX to 1x 100Base-FX SC SM, single mode, 15km distance, 1310nm optical frequency, 6kV protection, 12-48V redundant DC, -40..+75C operation temperature
Configuration Montage
Desktop, Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
Total Ethernet
2
10/100 Mbit/s
1
Entrée Voltage DC
12 ... 48 V
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IFT-805AT
IFT-805AT
Industrial Fast Ethernet Media Converter with 1x100 Mbit/s Base TX to 1x 100Base SFP, 6kV protection, 12-48V redundant DC, -40..+75C operation temperature
Configuration Montage
Desktop, Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
Total Ethernet
2
10/100 Mbit/s
1
Entrée Voltage DC
12 ... 48 V
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IGT-1205AT
IGT-1205AT
Industrial Media Converter 1x1000Base-T to 2x1000Base X SFP, 6KV protection, 12-48VDC/24VAC In, -40...+75C Wide Temperature
Configuration Montage
Desktop, Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
Total Ethernet
3
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
1
Entrée Voltage DC
12 ... 48 V
Entrée Voltage AC
24 ... 24 V
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IGT-805AT
IGT-805AT
Industrial Media Converter 1x1000Base-T to 1x1000Base X SFP, 6KV protection, 12-48VDC/24VAC In, -40...+75C Wide Temperature
Configuration Montage
Desktop, Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
Total Ethernet
2
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
1
Entrée Voltage DC
12 ... 48 V
Entrée Voltage AC
24 ... 24 V
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit

«Configure» — This product has options. To select the product card. Please note that some products can not be ordered without mandatory options.

— Nouveau

Constructeur
Nom
Construction
Construction Chassis
Configuration Montage
Niveau de protection Châssis
Connecteur Réseau
Total Ethernet
10 Gbit/s
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
10/100 Mbit/s
SFP+ 10 Gigabit/s Ethernet
SFP Gigabit Ethernet 100/1000 Mbit/s
SFP Fast Ethernet 100 Mbit/s
Distance
PoE+ 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
Système alimentation
Entrée Voltage DC
V
9
48
Entrée Voltage AC
V
24
24
Consommation Alimentation
Conditions utilisations
Température
°C
-40
75
Dimensions et poids
Largeur
Hauteur
Profondeur
Retirer les filtres
Produits trouvés: {{ info.count }} Show Non trouvé
https://ipc2u.fr/catalog/communication/convertisseurs-media/planet-media-converters/
19:19 25.06.2019