https://ipc2u.fr/catalog/communication/ethernet-switch/modules-sfp/sfp-10g/
16:56 25.05.2019
consultation@ipc2u.fr
Basket
Price on request
Discount -
Only:
Featured Items
Price on request
Votre compte
Login:
Mot de passe:


Mot de passe oublié ? Enregistrement
Mot de passe oublié ?
e-Mail:
Mot de passe oublié ?

SFP-10G

ISFP-M9000-85-D
ISFP-M9000-85-D
Industrial SFP+ 10GbE 10GBase-SR, Multi-Mode, 300 m OM3, 3,4dB, 850nm, DDMI, -10..+70C Operation Temperature
Température
-10 ... 70 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
ISFP-M9000-85-DE
ISFP-M9000-85-DE
Industrial SFP+ 10GbE 10GBase-SR, Multi-Mode, 300 m OM3, 3,4dB, 850nm, DDMI, -40..+85C Operation Temperature
Température
-40 ... 70 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
ISFP-S9010-31-D
ISFP-S9010-31-D
Industrial SFP+ 10GbE 10GBase-LR, Single-Mode, 10km, 6,4dB, 1310nm, DDMI, -10..+70C Operation Temperature
Température
-10 ... 70 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
ISFP-S9010-31-DE
ISFP-S9010-31-DE
Industrial SFP+ 10GbE 10GBase-LR, Single-Mode, 10km, 6,4dB, 1310nm, DDMI, -40..+85C Operation Temperature
Température
-40 ... 70 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
ISFP-S9040-31-D
ISFP-S9040-31-D
Industrial SFP+ 10GbE 10GBase-ELR, Single-Mode, 40km, 16 dB, 1310nm, DDMI, -10..+70C Operation Temperature
Température
-10 ... 70 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
ISFP-S9040-31-DE
ISFP-S9040-31-DE
Industrial SFP+ 10GbE 10GBase-ELR, Single-Mode, 40km, 16 dB, 1310nm, DDMI, -40..+85C Operation Temperature
Température
-40 ... 70 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
MTB-TLA20
MTB-TLA20
Industrial SFP+ 10GbE Fiber Transceiver,WDM, TX:1270nm, RX:1330nm, 20km, -40..+70C Operation Temperature
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
MTB-TLB20
MTB-TLB20
Industrial SFP+ 10GbE Fiber Transceiver,WDM, TX:1330nm, RX:1270nm, DDM, 20km, -40..+70C Operation Temperature
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
MTB-TLR
MTB-TLR
Industrial SFP+ 10GbE Fiber Transceiver, Single-Mode, DDM, 10 km, 1310nm, -40..+70C Operation Temperature
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
MTB-TSR
MTB-TSR
Industrial SFP+ 10GbE Fiber Transceiver, Multi-Mode, DDM, 300 m, 850nm, -40..+70C Operation Temperature
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit

«Configure» — This product has options. To select the product card. Please note that some products can not be ordered without mandatory options.

— Nouveau

Constructeur
Nom
Construction
Construction Chassis
Connecteur Réseau
10 Gbit/s
SFP+ 10 Gigabit/s Ethernet
Distance
Conditions utilisations
Température
°C
-40
85
Retirer les filtres
Produits trouvés: {{ info.count }} Show Non trouvé
https://ipc2u.fr/catalog/communication/ethernet-switch/modules-sfp/sfp-10g/
16:56 25.05.2019