https://ipc2u.fr/catalog/communication/ethernet-switch/switchs-montage-din-rail/switchs-fast-ethernet-ifs/
16:15 21.09.2019
consultation@ipc2u.fr
Basket
Price on request
Discount -
Only:
Featured Items
Price on request
Votre compte
Login:
Mot de passe:


Mot de passe oublié ? Enregistrement
Mot de passe oublié ?
e-Mail:
Mot de passe oublié ?

Switchs Fast Ethernet IFS

IFS-1602GS
IFS-1602GS
Industrial Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch with 16x 10/100 Base-TX, 2x 10/100/1000Base-X SFP Ports, Redundant Dual 48VDC Input Power, -10..+60C Operating Temperature, EN50121-4, EN61000-6-2, EN61000-6-4, CE, FCC certific
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
2
10/100 Mbit/s
16
Température
-10 ... 60 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IFS-1602GS-8PH
IFS-1602GS-8PH
Industrial Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch with 16x 100 Base-T with 8xPoE+ ports, 2x 1000Base-X SFP Ports, Redundant Dual 48VDC Input Power, -10..+60C Operating Temperature, EN50121-4, EN61000-6-2, EN61000-6-4, CE, FCC certific
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
2
10/100 Mbit/s
16
Température
-10 ... 60 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IFS-1602GS-8PHE
IFS-1602GS-8PHE
Industrial Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch with 16x 10/100 Base-T PoE Ports, 2x 1000Base-X SFP Ports, Redundant Dual 48VDC Input Power, -40..+75C Operating Temperature, EN50121-4, EN61000-6-2, EN61000-6-4, CE, FCC certification
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
2
10/100 Mbit/s
16
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IFS-1602GS-E
IFS-1602GS-E
Industrial Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch with 16x 10/100 Base-TX, 2x 10/100/1000Base-X SFP Ports, Redundant Dual 48VDC Input Power, -40..+75C Operating Temperature, EN50121-4, EN61000-6-2, EN61000-6-4, CE, FCC certific
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
2
10/100 Mbit/s
16
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IFS-401F-E-SC002
IFS-401F-E-SC002
Industrial Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch with 4x 100Base-T Ports, 1x 100 Base-FX Fiber SC 2km Multi-mode port, Redundant Dual 12/24/48VDC, -40..+75C Operating Temperature
10/100 Mbit/s
5
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IFS-401F-E-SC020A
Industrial Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch with 4x 100Base-T Ports, 1x 100Base-FX WDM (A type) Fiber SC 20km Single-mode port, Redundant Dual 12/24/48VDC, -40..+75C Operating Temperature
10/100 Mbit/s
5
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IFS-401F-E-SC020B
Industrial Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch with 4x 100Base-T Ports, 1x 100Base-FX WDM (B type) Fiber SC 20km Single-mode port, Redundant Dual 12/24/48VDC, -40..+75C Operating Temperature
10/100 Mbit/s
5
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IFS-401F-E-SC030
IFS-401F-E-SC030
Industrial Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch with 4x 100Base-T Ports, 1x 100 Base-FX Fiber SC 30km Single-mode port, Redundant Dual 12/24/48VDC, -40..+75C Operating Temperature
10/100 Mbit/s
5
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IFS-401F-E-SC050
IFS-401F-E-SC050
Industrial Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch with 4x 100Base-T Ports, 1x 100 Base-FX Fiber SC 50km Single-mode port, Redundant Dual 12/24/48VDC, -40..+75C Operating Temperature
10/100 Mbit/s
5
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IFS-401F-E-ST002
IFS-401F-E-ST002
Industrial Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch with 4x 100Base-T Ports, 1x 100 Base-FX Fiber ST 2km Multi-mode port, Redundant Dual 12/24/48VDC, -40..+75C Operating Temperature
10/100 Mbit/s
5
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit

«Configure» — This product has options. To select the product card. Please note that some products can not be ordered without mandatory options.

— Nouveau

Constructeur
Nom
Construction
Construction Chassis
Configuration Montage
Niveau de protection Châssis
Connecteur Réseau
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
10/100 Mbit/s
Conditions utilisations
Température
°C
-40
75
Certifications
Certifications
Chocs et vibrations
Résistance à la chute
Protocole sécurité
EMS
Tout desactiver Turn
EMI
Matériel roulant
Retirer les filtres
Produits trouvés: {{ info.count }} Show Non trouvé
https://ipc2u.fr/catalog/communication/ethernet-switch/switchs-montage-din-rail/switchs-fast-ethernet-ifs/
16:15 21.09.2019