https://ipc2u.fr/catalog/communication/ethernet-switch/switchs-montage-din-rail/unman-din-ison/
02:31 21.03.2019
consultation@ipc2u.fr
Basket
Price on request
Discount -
Only:
Featured Items
Price on request
Votre compte
Login:
Mot de passe:


Mot de passe oublié ? Enregistrement
Mot de passe oublié ?
e-Mail:
Mot de passe oublié ?

Switch Non-manageable DIN-Rail ISON

IS-DF305
IS-DF305
Industrial 5-port DIN-rail Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5x 100 Base-TX ports, -40...+75 C operating temperature, +12...+58VDC-in,Dual DC Power Input
Configuration Montage
Desktop, Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
Total Ethernet
5
10/100 Mbit/s
5
Entrée Voltage DC
12 ... 58 V
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IS-DF305-M
IS-DF305-M
Industrial 5-port DIN-rail Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4x 100 Base-TX ports and 1 Multi-mode Base-100FX Fix SFP port, -40...+75 C operating temperature, +12...+58VDC-in,Dual DC Power Input
Configuration Montage
Desktop, Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
Total Ethernet
5
10/100 Mbit/s
4
Entrée Voltage DC
12 ... 58 V
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IS-DF305-S
IS-DF305-S
Industrial 5-port DIN-rail Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4x 100 BaseTX ports and 1 Single-mode 100 Base-FX Fix SFP port, -40...+75 C operating temperature, +12...+58VDC-in,Dual DC Power Input
Configuration Montage
Desktop, Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
Total Ethernet
5
10/100 Mbit/s
4
Entrée Voltage DC
12 ... 58 V
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IS-DF308
IS-DF308
Industrial Din-Rail Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Layer 2 Switch with 8x 100 Base-T RJ45 Ports with 2kV, Relay Output Alarm, 12...58V DC-in Redundant Power Input, -40...+70C Operating Temperature
Configuration Montage
Desktop, Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
Total Ethernet
8
10/100 Mbit/s
8
Entrée Voltage DC
46 ... 57 V
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IS-DF310
IS-DF310
Industrial Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Layer 2 Switch with 10x 100 Base(TX), 2KV Surge immunity on RJ45, 12...58V DC-in redundant Power Input, -40..+75C Operating Temp.
Configuration Montage
Desktop, Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
Total Ethernet
10
10/100 Mbit/s
10
Entrée Voltage DC
12 ... 57 V
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IS-DF310-2F
IS-DF310-2F
Industrial Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Layer 2 Switch with 8x 100 Base(TX) + 2x100FX SFP Slot, 2KV Surge immunity on RJ45, 12...58V DC-in redundant Power Input, -40..+75C Operating Temp.
Configuration Montage
Desktop, Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
Total Ethernet
10
10/100 Mbit/s
8
Entrée Voltage DC
12 ... 57 V
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IS-DF310-4F
IS-DF310-4F
Industrial Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Layer 2 Switch with 6x 100 Base(TX) + 4x100FX SFP Slot, 2KV Surge immunity on RJ45, 12...58V DC-in redundant Power Input, -40..+75C Operating Temp.
Configuration Montage
Desktop, Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
Total Ethernet
10
10/100 Mbit/s
6
Entrée Voltage DC
12 ... 57 V
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IS-DF310-8F
IS-DF310-8F
Industrial Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Layer 2 Switch with 2x100Mb TX + 8x100FX SFP Slot, Relay Output Alarm, 12...58V DC-in redundant Power Input, -40..+70C Operating Temp.
Configuration Montage
Desktop, Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
Total Ethernet
10
10/100 Mbit/s
2
Entrée Voltage DC
12 ... 57 V
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IS-DF316
IS-DF316
Industrial DIN-rail Unmanaged Layer 2 16-port Switch with 16x 100 Base-TX ports with 2kV isolation, -40...+75C operating temperature, Dual 12-58V DC In
Configuration Montage
Desktop, Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
Total Ethernet
16
10/100 Mbit/s
16
Entrée Voltage DC
12 ... 58 V
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IS-DF324
IS-DF324
Industrial DIN-rail Unmanaged Layer 2 24-port Switch with 24x 100 Base-TX ports with 2kV isolation, -40...+75C operating temperature, Dual 12-58V DC In
Configuration Montage
Desktop, Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
Total Ethernet
24
10/100 Mbit/s
24
Entrée Voltage DC
12 ... 58 V
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit

«Configure» — This product has options. To select the product card. Please note that some products can not be ordered without mandatory options.

— Nouveau

Constructeur
Nom
Construction
Construction Chassis
Configuration Montage
Niveau de protection Châssis
Connecteur Réseau
Total Ethernet
5
50
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
Tout desactiver Turn
Type 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
10/100 Mbit/s
2
24
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
SFP Gigabit Ethernet 100/1000 Mbit/s
SFP Fast Ethernet 100 Mbit/s
Distance
Technologie Réseau
Manageable
Système alimentation
Entrée Voltage DC
V
12
58
Entrée Voltage AC
V
100
240
Consommation Alimentation
Réserve Puissance Entrée DC
V
12
58
Conditions utilisations
Température
°C
-40
75
Dimensions et poids
Largeur
mm
29
140
Hauteur
mm
60
142
Profondeur
mm
89
105
Retirer les filtres
Produits trouvés: {{ info.count }} Show Non trouvé
https://ipc2u.fr/catalog/communication/ethernet-switch/switchs-montage-din-rail/unman-din-ison/
02:31 21.03.2019