https://ipc2u.fr/catalog/ns-205fcs
16:11 16.12.2018
Basket
Price on request
Discount -
Only:
Featured Items
Price on request
Autorisation
Login:
Mot de passe:


Forgot your password? Enregistrement
Mot de passe oublié ?
e-Mail:
Mot de passe oublié ?

NS-205FCS

Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100 Base-T Ports and 1 Single-mode 100 Base-FX Port

Demande de tarif ()
Constructeur:
ICP DAS
Configuration Montage:
Montage Din-RAIL
Total Ethernet:
5
10/100 Mbit/s:
5
Manageable:
Non, Niveau 2
Entrée Voltage DC:
10 ... 30 V
Température:
0 ... 70 °C
Spécifications
Constructeur
Nom:
ICP DAS
Construction
Construction Chassis:
Châssis Plastique
Configuration Montage:
Montage Din-RAIL
Connecteur Réseau
Total Ethernet:
5
10/100 Mbit/s:
5
Type 10/100 Mbit/s:
1xSC, 4xRJ-45, Single-mode
Type Ethernet:
10BASE-T, 100BASE-F, 100BASE-T
Distance:
15 km
Technologie Réseau
Manageable:
Non, Niveau 2
Standard IEEE:
IEEE 802.3 for 10BaseT, IEEE 802.3u for 100BaseT(X) and 100BaseFX, IEEE 802.3x for Flow Control
Refroidissement
Type:
Fanless
Contrôle / LED
LED:
Power LED, 10/100M LED, LNK/ACT LED
Système alimentation
Entrée Voltage DC:
10 ... 30 V
Consommation Alimentation:
3.36 W
Courant:
0.14 A (24 V)
Réserve Puissance Entrée DC:
10 ... 30 V
Réserve Consommation:
3.36 W
Courant de réserve:
0.14 A (24 V)
Protection Entrée:
Inversion Polarité
Conditions utilisations
Température:
0 ... 70 °C
Humidité:
10 ... 90 % (non-condensing)
Conditions Stockage
Plage de température:
-20 ... 85 °C
Dimensions et poids
Largeur:
64 mm
Hauteur:
110 mm
Profondeur:
98 mm
Certifications
Certifications:
CE, WEEE, FCC
Documentation
Similaires
Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100 Base-T Ports and 1 Single-mode 100 Base-FX Port, 30 km
Demande de tarif

I need help?

Consult our helpdesk or send us an email at

Request similar product

Dimensions

Weight

Poids brut: 0.6 kg

Recently Viewed

https://ipc2u.fr/catalog/ns-205fcs
16:11 16.12.2018