https://ipc2u.fr/catalog/communication/ethernet-switch/applications-iec-61850-3/
01:08 22.07.2024
. .
Votre compte
Login:
Mot de passe:


Mot de passe oublié ? Enregistrement
Mot de passe oublié ?
e-Mail:
Mot de passe oublié ?
Il n'y a aucun élément dans les favoris
Featured Items
Price on request
.
.
Basket
Price on request
Discount -
Only:

Applications pour norme IEC-61850-3

RUGGEDCOM-RPS1300
RUGGEDCOM RPS1300 Industrial PoE Injector with Serial Server, IP20, 85..264 VAC, Output: DC 54 V / 2,6 A, Wide Temp. -40C..75C
Entrée Voltage AC
85 ... 264 V
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
Siemens AG
RUGGEDCOM-RSG900C
Industrial managed Ethernet Switch 4-Port 1Gbit/s SFP, 4-Port 100Mbit/s, LC-Interface, Multi Mode up to max. 2km, -40..+85
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
4
Entrée Voltage DC
10 ... 60 V
Température
-40 ... 85 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
Siemens AG
RUGGEDCOM-RSG2200-CONF1
RUGGEDCOM RSG2200 Industrial Managed Layer 2 Ethernet Switch, 9x10/100/1000Base-TX ports, LC, SC, up to 70km, 128bit Encryption, 88..300VDC or 85..264VAC, Wide Temp. -40..85C
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
9
Type 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
Single-mode
Entrée Voltage DC
88 ... 300 V
Entrée Voltage AC
85 ... 264 V
Température
-40 ... 85 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
Siemens AG
IPS-G2404SM-8C
IPS-G2404SM-8C
IEC 61850-3 Managed GbE Switch, 24xGbE LAN with 8xCombo (RJ45/SFP), 4x100/1000 Base-X SFP, 1xUSB, Redundant High voltage isolated 110/220VAC/DC, -40..85 C
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
24
Entrée Voltage DC
13 ... 30 V
Température
-40 ... 85 °C
Allumage Automatique
IEC 61850-3
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
CTC Union
RUGGEDCOM-RS8000H
RUGGEDCOM RS8000H Industrial Managed Ethernet 2 Layer Switch, 4x100 Base-TX, 4x100 Base-FX, 1xCOM, 128bit Encryption, IP3X Protection Class, IEC-61850-3, DC/AC PSU, 24/48 VDC or 88..300 VDC / 85..264 VAC Wide Temp. -40..85C
10/100 Mbit/s
8
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
MTRJ
Manageable
Yes, Niveau 2
Entrée Voltage DC
10 ... 36 V
Température
-40 ... 85 °C
Configuration Montage
Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
Allumage Automatique
IEC 61850-3
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
Siemens AG
RUGGEDCOM-RS8000A
RUGGEDCOM RS8000A Industrial Managed Ethernet 2 Layer Switch, 2x10/100 Base-TX, 2x10 Base-FL, 4x100 Base-FX, 1xCOM, 128bit Encryption, IP3X Protection Class, IEC-61850-3, DC/AC PSU, 24/48 VDC or 88..300 VDC / 85..264 VAC, Wide Temp. -40..85C
10/100 Mbit/s
8
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
MTRJ
Entrée Voltage DC
10 ... 36 V
Température
-40 ... 85 °C
Configuration Montage
Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
Allumage Automatique
IEC 61850-3
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
Siemens AG
RUGGEDCOM-RS8000NC
RUGGEDCOM RS8000NC Industrial Managed Ethernet 2 Layer Switch with 8x10/100Base-FX, 1xCOM, 56bit Encryption, IP3X Protection Class, IEC-61850-3, DC/AC PSU, 24/48 VDC or 88.300 VDC / 85..264 VAC, Wide Temp. -40..85C
10/100 Mbit/s
8
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
MTRJ
Manageable
Yes, Niveau 2
Entrée Voltage DC
10 ... 36 V
Température
-40 ... 85 °C
Configuration Montage
Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
Allumage Automatique
IEC 61850-3
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
Siemens AG
RUGGEDCOM-RX1500-WIN7
Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch/Router with 6x 10/100/1000TX RJ-45 ports, Layer 2, CPU 1.3GHZ, 2GB RAM, 16GB SATA, WINDOWS 7 EMBEDDED,Redundant Dual 88-300V DC or 85-264V AC Input Power, -40..85C Operating Temperature
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
6
Entrée Voltage DC
88 ... 300 V
Entrée Voltage AC
85 ... 264 V
Température
-40 ... 85 °C
Configuration Montage
Rack 19 pouces
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
Siemens AG
RUGGEDCOM-RX1501
RUGGEDCOM-RX1501
RUGGEDCOM RX1501 Industrial Managed Layer 3 Ethernet Switch/Router, IP30, up to 36x10/100Base-TX ports, up to 36x10/100Base-TX, up to 4x1000Base-X, up to 18x10/100Base-SX SFP, SC, ST, LC, up to 36xCOM, 12/24/48VDC or 88..300VDC, Wide Temp. -40..85C
10/100 Mbit/s
24
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
24xRJ-45
Manageable
Yes, Niveau 3
Entrée Voltage DC
15 ... 36 V
Température
-40 ... 85 °C
Configuration Montage
Rack 19 pouces
Allumage Automatique
IEC 61850-3
 
Demande de tarif
Configurer
Constructeur
Siemens AG
RUGGEDCOM-RX1511
RUGGEDCOM-RX1511
RUGGEDCOM RX1511 Industrial Managed Layer 3 Ethernet Switch/Router, IP40, up to 12x10/100Base-TX ports, up to 12x100Base-FX, up to 8x1000Base-X, up to 8x10/100Base-SX SFP, SC, ST, LC connectors, 12xCOM, 12/24/48VDC or 88..300VDC, Wide Temp. -40..85C
10/100 Mbit/s
12
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
12xRJ-45
Manageable
Yes, Niveau 3
Entrée Voltage DC
15 ... 36 V
Température
-40 ... 85 °C
Configuration Montage
Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
Allumage Automatique
IEC 61850-3
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
Siemens AG

«Configure» — This product has options. To select the product card. Please note that some products can not be ordered without mandatory options.

Constructeur
Nom
Connecteur Réseau
Total Ethernet
Tout desactiver Turn
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
Tout desactiver Turn
Type 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
10/100 Mbit/s
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
SFP Gigabit Ethernet 100/1000 Mbit/s
Technologie Réseau
Manageable
Système alimentation
Entrée Voltage DC
V
10
300
Entrée Voltage AC
V
85
264
Consommation Alimentation
W
9.2
100
Courant
Réserve Puissance Entrée DC
V
18
72
Réserve Puissance Entrée AC
V
88
264
Conditions utilisations
Température
°C
-40
85
Construction
Construction Chassis
Configuration Montage
Niveau de protection Châssis
Dimensions et poids
Largeur
mm
42
454.7
Hauteur
mm
44.2
440
Profondeur
mm
44
302.3
Certifications
Allumage Automatique
Matériel roulant
Retirer les filtres
Produits trouvés: {{ info.count }} Show Non trouvé
https://ipc2u.fr/catalog/communication/ethernet-switch/applications-iec-61850-3/
01:08 22.07.2024