https://ipc2u.fr/catalog/communication/ethernet-switch/applications-iec-61850-3/
15:20 28.02.2024
. .
Votre compte
Login:
Mot de passe:


Mot de passe oublié ? Enregistrement
Mot de passe oublié ?
e-Mail:
Mot de passe oublié ?
Il n'y a aucun élément dans les favoris
Featured Items
Price on request
.
.
Basket
Price on request
Discount -
Only:

Applications pour norme IEC-61850-3

RUGGEDCOM-RPS1300
Industrial PoE Injector with Serial Server, 54V/2.6A Power Supply, INPUT: 120/230 VAC, OUTPUT: 54V/2.6 ADC, -40C..+75C
Entrée Voltage AC
85 ... 264 V
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
Siemens AG
RUGGEDCOM-RSG900C
Industrial managed Ethernet Switch 4-Port 1Gbit/s SFP, 4-Port 100Mbit/s, LC-Interface, Multi Mode up to max. 2km, -40..+85
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
4
Entrée Voltage DC
10 ... 60 V
Température
-40 ... 85 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
Siemens AG
RUGGEDCOM-RSG900R
Industrial managed Ethernet Switch 3-Port 1Gbit/s SFP, 4-Port 100Mbit/s, LC-Interface, Multi Mode up to max. 2km, -40..+85
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
4
Entrée Voltage DC
10 ... 60 V
Température
-40 ... 85 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
Siemens AG
Ruggedcom-RSG2200-Config-1
Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 9x10/100/1000BASE-TX ports, LC, SC, 128bit Encryption, Layer 2, 88..300VDC or 85..264VAC, -40..85C Operating Temperature
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
9
Type 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
Single-mode
Entrée Voltage DC
88 ... 300 V
Entrée Voltage AC
85 ... 264 V
Température
-40 ... 85 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
Siemens AG
IPS-G2404SM-8C
IPS-G2404SM-8C
IEC 61850-3 Managed GbE Switch, 24xGbE LAN with 8xCombo (RJ45/SFP), 4x100/1000 Base-X SFP, 1xUSB, Redundant High voltage isolated 110/220VAC/DC, -40..85 C
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
24
Entrée Voltage DC
13 ... 30 V
Température
-40 ... 85 °C
Allumage Automatique
IEC 61850-3
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
CTC Union
Ruggedcom-RS8000H
Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 4x100BaseTX, 4x100BASE-FX, 128bit Encryption, IP3X Protection Class, IEC-61850-3, DC/AC PSU, -40..85C Operating Temperature
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
Siemens AG
Ruggedcom-RS8000A
Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 2x100BaseTX, 2x10BaseFL, 4x100BASE-FX, 128bit Encryption, IP3X Protection Class, IEC-61850-3, DC/AC PSU, -40..85C Operating Temperature
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
Siemens AG
Ruggedcom-RS8000NC
Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 8x100BASE-FX, 56bit Encryption, IP3X Protection Class, IEC-61850-3, DC/AC PSU, -40..85C Operating Temperature
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
Siemens AG
RUGGEDCOM 6GK7343-1CX10-0XE0
CP 343-1 Lean communications processor, TCP/IP, PROFINET I/O Device, 2x RJ45 Fast Ethernet
10/100 Mbit/s
2
Entrée Voltage DC
24 ... 24 V
Température
0 ... 60 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
Siemens AG
Ruggedcom-RX1501
Ruggedcom-RX1501
Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch/Router with 24x 10/100BASE-TX ports, Layer 3, 24VDC Input Power, -40..85C Operating Temperature
10/100 Mbit/s
24
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
24xRJ-45
Manageable
Yes, Niveau 3
Entrée Voltage DC
15 ... 36 V
Température
-40 ... 85 °C
Configuration Montage
Rack 19 pouces
Allumage Automatique
IEC 61850-3
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
Siemens AG
Constructeur
Nom
Connecteur Réseau
Total Ethernet
Tout desactiver Turn
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
Type 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
10/100 Mbit/s
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
SFP Gigabit Ethernet 100/1000 Mbit/s
Technologie Réseau
Manageable
Industrial Protocols
PROFINET I/O
Modbus TCP
Système alimentation
Entrée Voltage DC
V
10
300
Entrée Voltage AC
V
85
264
Consommation Alimentation
W
5.8
100
Courant
Réserve Puissance Entrée DC
V
18
72
Réserve Puissance Entrée AC
V
88
264
Conditions utilisations
Température
°C
-40
85
Construction
Construction Chassis
Configuration Montage
Niveau de protection Châssis
Dimensions et poids
Largeur
mm
40
454.7
Hauteur
mm
44.2
440
Profondeur
mm
44
302.3
Certifications
Allumage Automatique
Matériel roulant
Retirer les filtres
Produits trouvés: {{ info.count }} Show Non trouvé
https://ipc2u.fr/catalog/communication/ethernet-switch/applications-iec-61850-3/
15:20 28.02.2024