https://ipc2u.fr/catalog/communication/produits-ruggedcom/convertisseurs-media-ruggedcom/
12:19 28.02.2024
. .
Votre compte
Login:
Mot de passe:


Mot de passe oublié ? Enregistrement
Mot de passe oublié ?
e-Mail:
Mot de passe oublié ?
Il n'y a aucun élément dans les favoris
Featured Items
Price on request
.
.
Basket
Price on request
Discount -
Only:

Convertisseurs Média RuggedCOM

RUGGEDCOM-RSL910
RUGGEDCOM-RSL910
Industrial Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Media Converter SFP, 1-Port 100MBIT/S, 100BASE-FX, LC-Interface, Multi Mode Fiber Optic up to max. 2km, 1310nm, -40..+85
Fiber Channel Ports
Multi-mode
Température
-40 ... 85 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
Siemens AG
6GK6004-0AC03-0BA0-Z-A20
RMC40 RUGGEDCOM 4-Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 2x10/100TX + ports, 1x100FX (SC/ST),o. 2x10/100TX+, 2x100FX (MTRJ/LC) o. 4x10/100TX, 1x Power Supply 88-300VDC or 85-264VAC
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
Siemens AG
RUGGEDCOM-RMC8388
Industrial Rugged Converter for converting from IEEE 1588v2 to IRIG-B or PPS, 11-36V DC-In, -40.. 85C Operating Temperature
Total Ethernet
2
Température
-20 ... 70 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
Siemens AG
RUGGEDCOM-RMC40
RUGGEDCOM-RMC40
Industrial Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Media Converter 2x 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single-mode SC port, Distance 20km, 24VDC input power, -40.. 85C Operating Temperature
Total Ethernet
4
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
2xSC, 2xRJ-45, Single-mode
Température
-40 ... 85 °C
Allumage Automatique
IEC 61850-3, IEEE 1613
 
Demande de tarif
Configurer
Constructeur
Siemens AG
RUGGEDCOM-RMC41
RUGGEDCOM-RMC41
Industrial Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single-mode SC port, Distance 20km, 24VDC input power, -40.. 85C Operating Temperature
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
1xSC, 1xRJ-45
Température
-40 ... 85 °C
Allumage Automatique
IEC 61850-3, IEEE 1613
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
Siemens AG

«Configure» — This product has options. To select the product card. Please note that some products can not be ordered without mandatory options.

Constructeur
Nom
Connecteur Réseau
Total Ethernet
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
Tout desactiver Turn
Fiber Channel Ports
Système alimentation
Entrée Voltage DC
V
11
36
Conditions utilisations
Température
°C
-40
85
Dimensions et poids
Largeur
Hauteur
Profondeur
Certifications
Protocole sécurité
EMS
EMI
Tout desactiver Turn
Allumage Automatique
Retirer les filtres
Produits trouvés: {{ info.count }} Show Non trouvé
https://ipc2u.fr/catalog/communication/produits-ruggedcom/convertisseurs-media-ruggedcom/
12:19 28.02.2024