https://ipc2u.fr/catalog/communication/produits-ruggedcom/convertisseurs-media-ruggedcom/
18:06 24.07.2024
. .
Votre compte
Login:
Mot de passe:


Mot de passe oublié ? Enregistrement
Mot de passe oublié ?
e-Mail:
Mot de passe oublié ?
Il n'y a aucun élément dans les favoris
Featured Items
Price on request
.
.
Basket
Price on request
Discount -
Only:

Convertisseurs Média RuggedCOM

RUGGEDCOM-RMC8388
RUGGEDCOM RMC8388 Industrial Rugged Converter, 1x100Base-TX RJ45 or 100Base-FX LC, 24/48VDC or 100..300 VDC / 85..264 VAC, Wide Temp. -40.. 85C
Total Ethernet
2
Température
-20 ... 70 °C
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
Siemens AG
RUGGEDCOM-RMC30
RUGGEDCOM-RMC30
RUGGEDCOM RMC30 Industrial Serial to Ethernet Server, IP30, 2x10Mbit/s ports, 2xCOM, 128-bit Encryption, 24/48VDC or 88..300VDC / 85..264 VAC, Wide Temp. -40.. 85C
Total COM
2
RS-232
1
RS-422/485
1
Total Ethernet
1
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
1xRJ-45
Température
-40 ... 85 °C
Allumage Automatique
IEC 61850-3, IEEE 1613
 
Demande de tarif
Configurer
Constructeur
Siemens AG
RUGGEDCOM-RMC40
RUGGEDCOM-RMC40
RUGGEDCOM-RMC40 Industrial Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Media Converter 2x10/100Base-TX, 1x100Base-FX (SC/ST) or 2x10/100Base-TX, 2x100Base-FX (MTRJ/LC) or 4x10/100Base-TX, Distance up to 90km, 24/48VDC or 88..300 VDC / 85..265 VAC, Wide Temp. -40.. 85C
Total Ethernet
4
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
2xSC, 2xRJ-45, Single-mode
Température
-40 ... 85 °C
Allumage Automatique
IEC 61850-3, IEEE 1613
 
Demande de tarif
Configurer
Constructeur
Siemens AG
RUGGEDCOM-RMC
RUGGEDCOM-RMC
RUGGEDCOM RMC Industrial Unmanaged Media Converter, 10Base-T to 10Base-FL or 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-mode ST port, Distance up to 15km, 24/48VDC or 88..300 VDC / 85..265 VAC, Wide Temp. -40.. 85C
Total Ethernet
2
Température
-40 ... 85 °C
Allumage Automatique
IEC 61850-3, IEEE 1613
 
Demande de tarif
Configurer
Constructeur
Siemens AG
RUGGEDCOM-RMC41
RUGGEDCOM-RMC41
RUGGEDCOM RMC41 Industrial Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Media Converter 1x10/100Base-TX, 1x100Base-FX SC/ST port, Distance up to 90km, 24/48VDC or 88..300 VDC / 85..264 VAC, Wide Temp. -40.. 85C
Total Ethernet
2
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
1xSC, 1xRJ-45
Température
-40 ... 85 °C
Allumage Automatique
IEC 61850-3, IEEE 1613
 
Demande de tarif
Configurer
Constructeur
Siemens AG
RUGGEDCOM-RMC20
RUGGEDCOM-RMC20
RUGGEDCOM RMC20 Industrial Serial to Ethernet Server, IP30, Fiber optic interface, 2xRS232/RS422/RS485 DB9 ports, 24VDC input power, Wide Temp. -40.. 85C
Total COM
2
RS-232
1
RS-422/485
1
Température
-40 ... 85 °C
Allumage Automatique
IEC 61850-3, IEEE 1613
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
Siemens AG

«Configure» — This product has options. To select the product card. Please note that some products can not be ordered without mandatory options.

Constructeur
Nom
Parallèle / Série
Total COM
RS-232
RS-422/485
Connecteur Réseau
Total Ethernet
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
Tout desactiver Turn
Système alimentation
Entrée Voltage DC
V
11
36
Conditions utilisations
Température
°C
-40
85
Dimensions et poids
Largeur
Hauteur
Profondeur
Certifications
Protocole sécurité
EMS
EMI
Tout desactiver Turn
Allumage Automatique
Retirer les filtres
Produits trouvés: {{ info.count }} Show Non trouvé
https://ipc2u.fr/catalog/communication/produits-ruggedcom/convertisseurs-media-ruggedcom/
18:06 24.07.2024