https://ipc2u.fr/catalog/communication/ethernet-switch/switchs-manageables-din-rail/
14:18 07.02.2023
. .
Votre compte
Login:
Mot de passe:


Mot de passe oublié ? Enregistrement
Mot de passe oublié ?
e-Mail:
Mot de passe oublié ?
Il n'y a aucun élément dans les favoris
Featured Items
Price on request
.
.
Basket
Price on request
Discount -
Only:

Switchs manageables Montage DIN Rail

MSM-508
MSM-508
Industrial Managed Layer 2 Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100 Base-T Ports, Wide Temperature Range, IP30
10/100 Mbit/s
8
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
8xRJ-45
Manageable
Yes, Niveau 2
Entrée Voltage DC
12 ... 48 V
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
Configuration Montage
Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
ICP DAS
FSM-510G-2F
FSM-510G-2F
8-port 10/100/1000Base-T + 2 (100/1G) SFP L2 Plus Managed Switch
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
8
Type 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
8xRJ-45
Manageable
Yes, Niveau 2
Entrée Voltage DC
12 ... 48 V
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
Configuration Montage
Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
ICP DAS
MSM-508FC-T
MSM-508FC-T
Industrial Managed Layer 2 Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100 Base-T Ports and 2 Fiber Ports, Multi Mode, SC Type, IP30
10/100 Mbit/s
8
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
2xSC, 6xRJ-45, Multi-mode
Manageable
Yes, Niveau 2
Entrée Voltage DC
12 ... 48 V
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
Configuration Montage
Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
ICP DAS
MSM-508FCS-T
MSM-508FCS-T
Industrial Managed Layer 2 Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100 Base-T Ports and 2 Fiber Ports, Single Mode, IP30
10/100 Mbit/s
8
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
2xSC, 6xRJ-45, Single-mode
Manageable
Yes, Niveau 2
Entrée Voltage DC
12 ... 48 V
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
Configuration Montage
Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
ICP DAS
MSM-508FT-T
MSM-508FT-T
Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100 Base-T Ports and 2 Fiber Ports, Multi Mode, ST Type, IP30
10/100 Mbit/s
8
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
2xST, 6xRJ-45, Multi-mode
Manageable
Yes, Niveau 2
Entrée Voltage DC
12 ... 48 V
Température
-40 ... 75 °C
Configuration Montage
Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
ICP DAS
575400
575400
Entrée Voltage DC
Température
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IGS-6325-5X1T
IGS-6325-5X1T
Industrial DIN-Rail Managed Ethernet L3 Switch with 5x10GBASE-X SFP+ Ports, 1x10GBASE-T, 2xDI/DO, ERPS Ring, 9..48V DC, 24 V AC, -40...+75C Operating Temperature
Type 10 Gbit/s
Entrée Voltage DC
Température
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
IGS-1604XSM
IGS-1604XSM
Industrial Managed Gigabit Ethernet DIN-rail Switch with 16x1000 Base-T Ports, 4x10G SFP Ports, Console, 9.6..60VDC-In, -40..+60C Operating Temperature
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
16
Type 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
RJ-45
Manageable
Niveau 2
Entrée Voltage DC
9.6 ... 60 V
Température
-40 ... 60 °C
Configuration Montage
Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
Matériel roulant
EN 50121-4
 
Demande de tarif
Configurer
Constructeur
CTC Union
IGS-1604XSM-16PH
IGS-1604XSM-16PH
Industrial Managed Gigabit Ethernet DIN-rail Switch with 16x1000 Base-T PoE+ 30W Ports, 4x10G SFP Ports, Console, 46..57VDC-In, -40..+60C Operating Temperature
Manageable
Niveau 2
Entrée Voltage DC
46 ... 57 V
Température
-40 ... 60 °C
Configuration Montage
Montage mural, Montage Din-RAIL
Matériel roulant
EN 50121-4
 
Demande de tarif
Configurer
Constructeur
CTC Union
IS-DG512-4F-DC
IS-DG512-4F-DC
Industrial 12-port Din-Rail Managed Ethernet Switch with 8x 1000Base-TX RJ45 with 2kV surge immunity and 4x 1000Base-FX SFP(SX/LX/LHX) Ports, 12-58VDC-in, -40..+75C operating temperature
 
Demande de tarif
Demande produit
Constructeur
ISON Technology

«Configure» — This product has options. To select the product card. Please note that some products can not be ordered without mandatory options.

Constructeur
Nom
Tout desactiver Turn
Connecteur Réseau
Total Ethernet
4
24
10/100/1000 Mbit/s
1
16
Type 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
Tout desactiver Turn
10/100 Mbit/s
4
16
Type 10/100 Mbit/s
Tout desactiver Turn
SFP+ 10 Gigabit/s Ethernet
SFP Gigabit Ethernet 100/1000 Mbit/s
Tout desactiver Turn
SFP Fast Ethernet 100 Mbit/s
Nombre d'antennes
Distance
PoE 10/100 Mbit/s
PoE/PoE+ 10/100 Mbit/s
PoE+ 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
Technologie Réseau
Manageable
Industrial Protocols
EtherNet/IP
Modbus TCP
Système alimentation
Entrée Voltage DC
V
9
72
Entrée Voltage AC
V
24
264
Consommation Alimentation
W
6
200.2
Courant
Réserve Puissance Entrée DC
V
9.6
60
Réserve Puissance Entrée AC
V
24
240
Alimentation
Voltage entrée DC
V
24
24
Conditions utilisations
Température
°C
-40
85
Construction
Construction Chassis
Configuration Montage
Niveau de protection Châssis
Tout desactiver Turn
Dimensions et poids
Largeur
mm
32
180
Hauteur
mm
50
196.8
Profondeur
mm
24.4
154.4
Certifications
Allumage Automatique
Matériel roulant
Retirer les filtres
Produits trouvés: {{ info.count }} Show Non trouvé
https://ipc2u.fr/catalog/communication/ethernet-switch/switchs-manageables-din-rail/
14:18 07.02.2023